• 中文版
Fiber Optic Products
Products 产品中心
产品类别
Features ---Standard size, lightweight and reasonable structure ---Compact design for spacesaving ---Suitable for ribbon andsingle fiber ---Various panel plate tofit different adapter interface ---Front access panel designfor easy operation --- Suitable for 19’’ or 23’’ standard optic distribution Cabinets
Features ---Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure ---Slide out drawer for easycable management ---Suitable for ribbon andsingle fiber ---Compact design for spacesaving ---Various panel plate to fit different adapter interface ---Front mark on the plate is easy for identification andoperation ---Easy for management and operation
Features ---Suitable for the protective connection between cables and pigtails ---Suitable for the connection between optical cables and optical communication device ---Small volume, unique structure, easy installation, for indoor use ---Easy to operate and convenient maintenance ---Excellent mechanic performance, solid and durable
Features ---Suitable for the protective connection between cables and pigtails ---Suitable for the connection between optical cables and optical communication device ---Small volume, unique structure, easy installation, for indoor use ---Easy to operate and convenient maintenance ---Excellent mechanic performance, solid and durable
Features: ---Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates ---Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint ---Up to 80km for SMF transmission ---Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptHXle ---Hot-pluggable ---Single +3.3V power supply ---International Class1 laser safety certified ---Operating temperature range: Commercial: -5℃~+70℃ ,Industry: -40℃~+85℃ ---ROHS Compliant
Features: ---Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates ---Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint ---Up to 80km for SMF transmission ---Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptHXle ---Hot-pluggable ---Single +3.3V power supply ---International Class1 laser safety certified ---Operating temperature range: Commercial: -5℃~+70℃ ,Industry: -40℃~+85℃ ---ROHS Compliant
Copyright 2018 - 2021 Dongguan HX Fiber Technology Co.,LTD
犀牛云提供企业云服务